Wednesday, December 15, 2010

Adriana Lima’s latest Photoshoot

Adriana Lima – Biography / Profile

Name: Adriana Lima

Birth Name: Adriana Francesca Lima

Date of Birth: June 12, 1981

Place of Birth: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil

Age: 29 years

Height: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)

Weight: 112 lbs

Eye Color: Blue

Hair Color: Brown

Measurements: 86-61-89 (34-24-35)

Bra Size:34

Bust: 34

Waist: 24

Hips: 35

Occupation: Model

Nationality: Brazilian

Adriana Lima

Adriana LimaAdriana LimaAdriana LimaAdriana Lima Adriana LimaAdriana LimaAdriana Lima Adriana Lima Adriana Lima Adriana Lima